101.325
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
K (→Wahlergebnisse) |
||
| Zeile 28: | Zeile 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2008-2014 <ref>[http://www.wahl-fuerth.de/SRW2008-1/index.html Ergebnis Stadtratswahl Fürth 2008]</ref> || 26,35% || 54,14% || 7,63% || 2,04% || 3,05% || - || 2,40% || 4,39% | | 2008-2014 <ref>[http://www.wahl-fuerth.de/SRW2008-1/index.html Ergebnis Stadtratswahl Fürth 2008]</ref> || 26,35% || 54,14% || 7,63% || 2,04% || 3,05% || - || 2,40% || 4,39% | ||
|- | |||
| 2014-2020 Ergebnis Stadtratswahl Fürth 2014]|| || || || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||