28.673
Bearbeitungen
(Michael Most erg.) |
(M. Durst jr. erg. lt. Akte AR 6/12) |
||
| Zeile 218: | Zeile 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Most|Most]] || Michael || 2. Juni 1875 || 26. September 1948 || || || | | [[Michael Most|Most]] || Michael || 2. Juni 1875 || 26. September 1948 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Martin Durst|Durst jr.]] || Martin || 12. Juli 1910 || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || | | || || || || || || | ||