102.643
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable zebra" style="text-align:center; width:80%" | {| class="wikitable sortable zebra" style="text-align:center; width:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeile 327: | Zeile 328: | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 14. Mai 1927 || 1945 || Andreas || Hofmann || Kirche St. Matthäus | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 14. Mai 1927 || 1945 || Andreas || Hofmann || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 25. Mai 1921 || 1945 || Michael || Hofmann || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 22. November 1927 || 1945 || Willi || Kern || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 8. Juli 1907 || 1945 || Fritz || Link || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 12. April 1924 || 1945 || Paul || Maurer || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 9. Januar 1902 || 1945 || Kilian || Ringel || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 22. Juli 1926 || 1945 || Hans || Steininger || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || | | 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 22. Februar 1884|| 1945 || Josef || Worzischek || Kirche St. Matthäus | ||
|- | |||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 16. November 1916 || 1945 || Josef || Worzischek || Kirche St. Matthäus | |||
|- | |||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 4. Juli 1927 || 1945 || Wenzel || Worzischek || Kirche St. Matthäus | |||
|- | |||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 30. Januar 1924 || 1945 || Konrad || Zeilinger || Kirche St. Matthäus | |||
|- | |||
| 1945 || 2. Weltkrieg || 20. August 1919 || 1945 || Loenhard || Zehnter || Kirche St. Matthäus | |||
|- | |||
| 1941 || 2. Weltkrieg || 11. März 1921 || 1941 || Ernst || Frühwirth || Kirche St. Matthäus | |||
|- | |||
| 1944 || 2. Weltkrieg || 6. Juni 1922 || 1944 || Konrad || Henkel || Kirche St. Matthäus | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||